Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Guangzhou Kafen Biotech Co.,Ltd
Guangzhou Kafen Biotech Co.,Ltd
Home > Sex Enhancement Drugs >

Natural Sex Enhancement Drugs Yohimbine HCL Powder For Increase Male Ability

Natural Sex Enhancement Drugs Yohimbine HCL Powder For Increase Male Ability

Brand Name : kafenbio
Model Number : 65-19-0
Certification : GMP,SGS,UKAS,ISO
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : As you request
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : Western Union, MoneyGram,Bank Transfer,Bitcoin
Supply Ability : 1000KG/Month
Delivery Time : Within 12 hours after receiving your payment
Packaging Details : According to your requirements
Chemical Name : Yohimbine
CAS : 65-19-0
EINECS : 200-600-4
MF : C21H27ClN2O3
MW : 390.91
Purity : 99%
Appearance : White powder
Usage : Weight Loss
Contact Now

Natural Sex Enhancement Drugs Yohimbine HCL Powder For Increase Male Ability


Basic Info:


Product name: Yohimbine Hydrochloride

Other name: Corynine; Aphrodine

CAS No: 65-19-0

Einecs No: 200-600-4

MF: C21H27ClN2O3

MW: 390.91

MS:

Purity: 99%

Appearance: White crystalline powder, tastes slightly bitter. It is soluble in chloroform, methanol, ethanol, and slightly soluble in water.


Product Description:


Yohimbine has been shown in human studies to be effective in the treatment of male impotence. Yohimbine has been shown to be effective in the treatment of orgasmic dysfunction in men. Yohimbine has also been used to treat hypoactive sexual desire disorder (reduced libido) in women. Increase muscular tension or urinary function no damage sex; Accelerate human body energy metabolism, increase energy supply.

Yohimbine has been used to facilitate recall of traumatic memories in the treatment of post traumatic stress disorder (PTSD). Use of yohimbine outside therapeutic settings may not be appropriate for persons suffering from PTSD. In pharmacology, yohimbine is used as a probe for α 2-adrenoceptor. In veterinary medicine, yohimbine is used to reverse anesthesia from the drug xylazine in small and large animals.


Application:


Yohimbine readily penetrates the and produces a complex pattern of responses in lower doses than those required to produce peripheral alpha-adrenergic blockade. These include, anti-diuresis, a general picture of central excitation including elevation of blood pressure and heart rate, increased motor activity, nervousness, irritability and tremor. Sweating, nausea and vomiting are common after parenteral administration of the drug. Also, dizziness, headache skin flushing reported when used orally.

Generally, this drug is not proposed for use in females and certainly must not be used during pregnancy. Neither is this drug proposed for use in pediatric, geriatric or cardio-renal patients with gastric or duodenal ulcer history. Nor should it be used in conjunction with mood- modifying drugs such as antidepressants, or in psychiatric patients in general.

Renal diseases and patient's sensitive to the drug. In view of the limited and inadequate information at hand, no precise tabulation can be offered of additional contraindications. It is important that your doctor check your progress at regular visits to make sure that this medicine is working properly. Use yohimbine exactly as directed by your doctor. Do not use more of it and do not use it more often than ordered. If too much is used, the risk of side effects such as fast heartbeat and high blood pressure is increased.


COA:


ANALYSISSPECIFICATIONRESULTS
AppearanceWhite fine powderComplies
OdorCharacteristicComplies
Assay (HPLC) On dry basisYohimbine HCL≥98.0%99. 3%
Sieve analysisNLT 100% pass 80 meshComplies
Melting point285-290°C288.2ºC
Boiling point542.979°C at 760 mmHgComplies
Flash point282.184°CComplies
Vapour Pressur0mmHg at 25°CComplies
Specific Rotation+100º to +105º+103.80º
SolubilitySlightly soluble in Water/AlcoholComplies
Loss on Drying≤1%0.7%
Residue on Ignition≤1%0.87%
Heavy Metal<15ppm<10ppm
As<2.0ppm<1ppm
Pb<1.0ppm<0.4ppm
Cd<1.0ppm0ppm
Hg<0.1ppm0ppm
Residual SolventsEur.Pharm.Complies
Microbiology
Total Plate Count<1000cfu/gComplies
Yeast & Moulds<100cfu/gComplies
E.ColiNegativeComplies
SalmonellaNegativeComplies
S.aureusNegative

Complies


Related Product:

1.

Flibanserin

2.

Sildenafil Citrate / Sildenafil / Viagra

3.

Sildenafil Mesylate / Win 55,212-2 Mesylate

4.

Tadalafil / Cialis

5.

Vardenafil

6.

Vardenafil HCL / Levitra

7.

Avanafil

8.

Dapoxetine

9.

Dapoxetine HCL

10.

Jin Yang Base

11.

Yohimbine HCL

12.

Epimedium Extract

13.

Maca Extract



Company Introduction:

(1) High Quality: Kafen Biotech is a steroids manufacturer with its own lab and factory.
The purity of our product is tested by our quality department before it is shipped to our clients. Mostly steroids are 99% purity and approved by SGS,CTI and ITS.

(2) Favorable Price: Our price meets international market performance and we give the best doiscounted price for our new customers and promotioned price for our regular customers.

(3) Safe Fast Delivery: After receiving your payment,we will have professional package team to arrange your parcel within 12 hours.We can guarantee every goods can be successfully deliveried

(4) Available Shipment Way: EMS,HongKong Post,DHL,TNT,UPS,FedEx,Registered Mail,Air Express,Sea Vessel etc

(5) After-Sale Service: We can offer you good service after you place an order.At the same time,we can offer you some homebrew recipe to make injection.More service is more available to you.


Product Picture:



Product Tags:

Male Enhancement Drugs

      

Sex Enhancement Medicine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Natural Sex Enhancement Drugs Yohimbine HCL Powder For Increase Male Ability Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Guangzhou Kafen Biotech Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0